USTVDB

60 Days In Specials

60 Days In Specials is a U.S. television program aired on A&E since Thursday, August 11, 2022. 60 Days In Specials is watched by a total number of 425,000 people (0.14% rating) as of the daily audience measurement on August 11, 2022. (See other 60 Days In related shows.)

60 Days In Specials daily, P2+ ratings chart

60 Days In Specials Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of 60 Days In Specials on A&E as of Thursday, August 11, 2022.

60 Days In Specials Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2022-Aug-11 TOP 20 MOMENTSP2+425,0000.14
P18-49130,5000.10
P25-54182,5000.15

Top A&E Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
160 Days In484,000-10%
2First 48473,000+37%
3Inmate to Roommate423,000+6%
4American Justice350,000-26%
5A&E Movie329,000+13%
6Cold Case Files266,000-45%
7Move or Improve167,000-33%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.