USTVDB

ABC Movie

ABC Movie is a U.S. television program aired on ABC. ABC Movie is watched by a total number of 2,037,000 people (0.65% rating, up +46% from last week) per the daily audience measurement on June 6, 2022. (See other Movies related shows.)

ABC Movie daily, P2+ ratings chart

ABC Movie Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of ABC Movie on ABC as of Monday, June 6, 2022.

ABC Movie Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2022-Jun-06 BRAVEHH1,557,0001.30
P2+2,037,0000.65
P18-49426,0000.33
P25-54571,8000.47
2022-May-30 ZOOTOPIAHH1,077,0000.90
P2+1,394,0000.45
P18-49296,0000.23
P25-54365,0000.30

Top ABC Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1Monday Night Football12,858,000+25%
2World News Tonight6,718,000-11%
3Monday Night KickOff6,164,000-2%
4Monday Night Countdown5,043,000
5World News Tonight Sunday4,885,000+6%
6The Conners3,734,000+67%
7Celebrity Family Feud3,678,000-4%
8Bachelorette3,573,000+1%
9America's Funniest Home Videos3,474,000+3%
10$100,000 Pyramid3,149,000-12%
11Good Morning America3,048,000+8%
12Abbott Elementary2,922,000+91%
13Saturday Night Football2,791,000-6%
14Norman Lear: Music and Laughter2,722,000
15Good Morning America Saturday2,616,000+3%
16This Week with George Stephanopoulos2,569,000+11%
17The Goldbergs2,531,000+95%
18Shark Tank2,502,000+13%
1920/202,334,000-26%
20Big Sky2,264,000

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.