USTVDB

State of the Union Analysis

State of the Union Analysis is a U.S. television program shown on ABC. State of the Union Analysis is watched by a total number of 4,205,000 people (1.33% rating, up +17% from February 7, 2023) per the daily audience measurement on .

State of the Union Analysis daily P2+ ratings chart

State of the Union Analysis Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of State of the Union Analysis on ABC as of Thursday, March 7, 2024.

State of the Union Analysis Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Mar-07
S
HH3,206,0002.56
P2+4,205,0001.33
P18-49662,0000.50
2023-Feb-07P2+3,609,0001.16
P18-49601,7000.46
P25-54863,1000.71

Top ABC Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1World News Tonight with David Muir6,899,000-5%
2ABC News Special Report4,011,000+20%
3America's Funniest Home Videos3,650,000+5%
4Who Wants to Be a Millionaire3,506,000-6%
5Trump Assasination Attempt3,341,000
6Celebrity Family Feud3,173,000+11%
7Republican National Convention2,790,000+44%
8Press Your Luck2,731,000+128%
9Lucky 132,727,000
10Jeopardy Masters2,607,000+2%
11Good Morning America2,568,000-2%
12Bachelorette2,376,000-15%
13Judge Steve Harvey2,142,000+59%
14Claim to Fame1,955,000-7%
15General Hospital1,932,000+2%
1620/201,711,000+4%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.