USTVDB

Wild Card Kickoff

Wild Card on ABC Kickoff is a U.S. television program aired on ABC. Wild Card Kickoff is watched by a total number of 14,849,000 people (4.71% rating) per the daily audience measurement on .

Wild Card Kickoff daily P2+ ratings chart

Wild Card on ABC Kickoff Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Wild Card Kickoff on ABC as of Monday, January 15, 2024.

Wild Card Kickoff Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Jan-15HH9,707,0007.77
P2+14,849,0004.71
P18-493,695,0002.80

Top ABC Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1World News Tonight with David Muir6,899,000-5%
2ABC News Special Report4,011,000+20%
3America's Funniest Home Videos3,650,000+5%
4Who Wants to Be a Millionaire3,506,000-6%
5Trump Assasination Attempt3,341,000
6Celebrity Family Feud3,173,000+11%
7Republican National Convention2,790,000+44%
8Press Your Luck2,731,000+128%
9Lucky 132,727,000
10Jeopardy Masters2,607,000+2%
11Good Morning America2,568,000-2%
12Bachelorette2,376,000-15%
13Judge Steve Harvey2,142,000+59%
14Claim to Fame1,955,000-7%
15General Hospital1,932,000+2%
1620/201,711,000+4%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.