USTVDB

Camping World SRX Series

Camping World SRX Series, also known as Superstar Racing Experience, is a U.S. television program shown on CBS. Camping World SRX Series is watched by a total number of 1,064,000 people (0.34% rating, up +1% from last week) per the daily audience measurement on .

Camping World SRX Series daily P2+ ratings chart

Camping World SRX Series Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Camping World SRX Series on CBS as of Saturday, July 23, 2022.

Camping World SRX Series Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2022-Jul-23 SHARON SPEEDWAY, HARTFORD, OHHH795,3000.65
P2+1,064,0000.34
P18-49161,0000.12
P25-54219,0000.18
2022-Jul-16 I-55 RACEWAY - PEVELY, MOHH807,5000.66
P2+1,058,0000.34
P18-49203,0000.16
P25-54267,7000.22
2022-Jul-09 NASHVILLE, TNHH770,8000.63
P2+981,0000.31
P18-49146,0000.11
P25-54206,8000.17
2022-Jul-02 STAFFORD SPRINGS, CTHH746,3000.61
P2+975,0000.31
P18-49152,0000.12
P25-54206,8000.17
2022-Jun-25 SOUTH BOSTON SPEEDWAYHH709,6000.58
P2+982,0000.32
P18-49187,0000.14
P25-54231,2000.19
2022-Jun-18 PENSACOLA, FLHH709,6000.58
P2+951,0000.31
P18-49181,0000.14
P25-54219,0000.18

Top CBS Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1Masters Golf Tournament9,589,000+45%
260 Minutes8,588,000+29%
3Tracker8,190,000+20%
4Young Sheldon7,146,000-3%
5FBI7,085,000+11%
6NCIS6,703,000+76%
7Ghosts6,196,000+2%
8Billy Joel: The 100th5,734,000
9FBI: International5,697,000+7%
10Blue Bloods5,405,000+11%
11NCIS: Hawai'i5,394,000+8%
12Fire Country5,050,000+2%
13FBI: Most Wanted5,032,000+8%
14Survivor4,839,000+4%
15S.W.A.T.4,613,000+3%
16So Help Me Todd4,586,000+6%
17Evening News with Norah O’Donnell4,530,000-5%
18Neighborhood4,416,000-1%
19Elsbeth4,281,000-2%
20Bob Hearts Abishola4,230,000+2%
2148 Hours3,122,000+50%
22Amazing Race2,782,000-1%
23CBS News Special Report2,498,000-28%
24CBS Mornings2,223,000+2%
25Saturday Encore1,926,000

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.