USTVDB

CNN Post-Debate Analysis

CNN Post-Debate Analysis is a U.S. television program aired on CNN since Wednesday, January 10, 2024. CNN Post-Debate Analysis is watched by a total number of 875,000 people (0.28% rating) as of the daily audience measurement on .

CNN Post-Debate Analysis daily P2+ ratings chart

CNN Post-Debate Analysis Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of CNN Post-Debate Analysis on CNN as of Wednesday, January 10, 2024.

CNN Post-Debate Analysis Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Jan-10
IOWA GOP 1-10-24
P2+875,0000.28
P18-49184,6000.14
P25-54297,0000.25

Top CNN Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1Lead with Jake Tapper648,000+18%
2Real Time with Bill Maher590,000-13%
3Anderson Cooper 360°571,000+5%
4Source with Kaitlan Collins536,000+9%
5CNN News Central511,000-5%
6Erin Burnett OutFront509,000-9%
6Situation Room with Wolf Blitzer509,000-1%
8CNN Newsroom498,000-12%
9Juneteenth: A Celebration480,000-22%
10Inside Politics477,000-15%
11Violent Earth449,000+36%
12NewsNight with Abby Phillip446,000+16%
13Laura Coates Live353,000-39%
14CNN This Morning272,000-7%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.