USTVDB

The Seventies

The Seventies is a U.S. television program aired on CNN since Thursday, June 11, 2015. Seventies is watched by a total number of 371,000 people (0.12% rating, up +88% from December 9, 2023) as of the daily audience measurement on .

Seventies daily P2+ ratings chart

Seventies Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of The Seventies on CNN as of Monday, January 1, 2024.

Seventies Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Jan-01P2+371,0000.12
P25-5464,0000.05
2023-Dec-09P2+197,0000.06
P25-5458,0000.05
2023-Nov-04P2+203,0000.06
P25-5442,0000.03
2023-Sep-03P2+318,0000.10
P25-5465,0000.05
2023-Feb-04P2+380,0000.12
P25-5474,0000.06
2023-Jan-15P2+288,0000.09
P25-5450,0000.04
2023-Jan-01P2+417,0000.13
P25-5495,0000.08
2022-Dec-10P2+159,0000.05
P25-5430,0000.02
2022-Nov-13P2+274,0000.09
P25-5451,0000.04
2022-Jun-26P2+256,0000.08
P25-5437,0000.03
2022-Jun-11P2+364,0000.12
P25-5469,0000.06
2022-May-28P2+446,0000.14
P25-5485,0000.07

Top CNN Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1Lead with Jake Tapper648,000+18%
2Real Time with Bill Maher590,000-13%
3Anderson Cooper 360°571,000+5%
4Source with Kaitlan Collins536,000+9%
5CNN News Central511,000-5%
6Erin Burnett OutFront509,000-9%
6Situation Room with Wolf Blitzer509,000-1%
8CNN Newsroom498,000-12%
9Juneteenth: A Celebration480,000-22%
10Inside Politics477,000-15%
11Violent Earth449,000+36%
12NewsNight with Abby Phillip446,000+16%
13Laura Coates Live353,000-39%
14CNN This Morning272,000-7%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.