USTVDB

Totally Funny Animals

Totally Funny Animals is a U.S. television program aired on CW since Friday, February 16, 2024. Totally Funny Animals is currently the fourth most popular show on CW and 154th overall on TV, watched by a total number of 389,000 people (0.12% rating, up +25% from last week) as of the daily audience measurement on .

Totally Funny Animals daily P2+ ratings chart

Totally Funny Animals Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Totally Funny Animals on CW Television Network as of Friday, July 5, 2024.

Totally Funny Animals Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Jul-05HH275,0000.22
P2+389,0000.12
P18-4926,5000.02
2024-Jun-28HH237,5000.19
P2+310,0000.10
P18-4965,5000.05
2024-Jun-21HH387,5000.31
P2+495,0000.16
P18-4965,5000.05
2024-Jun-14HH275,0000.22
P2+342,0000.11
P18-4939,5000.03
2024-Apr-07
RS
HH218,0000.17
P2+255,0000.08
P18-4913,0000.01
2024-Mar-31
RS
HH249,0000.20
P2+313,0000.10
P18-4956,0000.04
2024-Mar-29HH317,0000.25
P2+488,0000.15
P18-4970,0000.05
2024-Mar-22HH253,0000.20
P2+365,0000.12
P18-4944,0000.03
2024-Mar-15HH236,0000.19
P2+323,0000.10
P18-4955,0000.04
2024-Mar-10
RS
HH297,0000.24
P2+380,0000.12
P18-4950,0000.04
2024-Mar-08HH301,0000.24
P2+404,0000.13
P18-4964,0000.05
2024-Mar-01
P
HH304,0000.24
P2+429,0000.14
P18-4995,0000.07
2024-Feb-23HH287,0000.23
P2+393,0000.12
P18-4964,0000.05
2024-Feb-16
P
HH293,0000.23
P2+380,0000.12
P18-4976,0000.06

Top CW Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1I Am430,000-19%
2All American401,000+58%
2Police 24/7401,000+9%
4Totally Funny Animals389,000+25%
5Totally Funny Kids352,000+13%
6Big Bakeover347,000+20%
7Conners338,000+4%
8Wild Cards330,000+2%
9All American: Homecoming273,000-25%
10World's Funniest Animals258,000-1%
11Crime Nation223,000-32%
12Masters of Illusion191,000-25%
13Hill Sunday with Chris Stirewalt134,000-6%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.