USTVDB

Around the Horn

Around the Horn is a U.S. television program broadcast on ESPN since Monday, November 4, 2002. Around the Horn is watched by a total number of 321,000 people (0.1% rating, down -3% from yesterday) as of the daily audience measurement on . Around the Horn is also shown on ESPN2.

Around the Horn daily P2+ ratings chart

Around the Horn Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Around the Horn on ESPN as of Thursday, June 13, 2024.

Around the Horn Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Jun-13P2+321,0000.10
P18-49131,9000.10
2024-Jun-12P2+332,0000.11
P18-4992,3000.07
2024-Jun-11P2+323,0000.10
P18-4992,3000.07
2024-Jun-10P2+507,0000.16
P18-49184,6000.14
2024-Jun-07P2+324,0000.10
P18-49131,9000.10
2024-Jun-06P2+318,0000.10
P18-49131,9000.10
2024-Jun-05P2+372,0000.12
P18-49118,7000.09
2024-Jun-04P2+557,0000.18
P18-49171,4000.13
2024-May-31P2+326,0000.10
P18-4992,3000.07
2024-May-29P2+344,0000.11
P18-49118,7000.09
2024-May-28P2+373,0000.12
P18-49118,7000.09
2024-May-27P2+445,0000.14
P18-49158,3000.12
2024-May-24P2+450,0000.14
P18-49195,2000.15
2024-May-23P2+391,0000.12
P18-49155,6000.12
2024-May-22P2+419,0000.13
P18-49120,0000.09
2024-May-21P2+444,0000.14
P18-49124,0000.09
2024-May-20P2+459,0000.15
P18-49151,7000.12
2024-May-15P2+413,0000.13
P18-49118,7000.09
2024-May-14P2+427,0000.14
P18-49155,6000.12
2024-May-13P2+412,0000.13
P18-49125,3000.10
2024-May-10P2+420,0000.13
P18-49163,5000.12
2024-May-09P2+309,0000.10
P18-49121,3000.09
2024-May-08P2+337,0000.11
P18-49137,2000.10
2024-May-07P2+358,0000.11
P18-49120,0000.09
2024-May-06P2+362,0000.11
P18-49122,6000.09
2024-May-03P2+380,0000.12
P18-49151,7000.12
2024-May-02P2+297,0000.09
P18-49100,2000.08
2024-May-01P2+393,0000.12
P18-49145,1000.11

Top ESPN Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1Home Run Derby4,996,000-9%
2Tennis: Wimbledon2,212,000+53%
3WNBA Basketball1,698,000+17%
4SportsCenter Late1,013,000+333%
5UFC Fight Night1,009,000+57%
6MLB Draft670,000+40%
7Summer Pro Basketball626,000+22%
8UFC Fight Night Prelims625,000+28%
9Breakfast at Wimbledon371,000-25%
10SportsCenter Weekend271,000-13%
11SportsCenter 1am246,000-3%
12ESPN Original Documentary184,000-8%
13X Games142,000+58%
14Ultimate Fighter138,000+4%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.