USTVDB

College Football Bowl Studio

College Football Bowl Studio is a U.S. television program broadcast on ESPN. College Football Bowl Studio is watched by a total number of 13,933,000 people (4.42% rating, down -39% from last week) per the daily audience measurement on . College Football Bowl Studio is also shown on ESPN2 and ESPNU.

College Football Bowl Studio daily P2+ ratings chart

College Football Bowl Studio Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of College Football Bowl Studio on ESPN as of Monday, January 8, 2024.

College Football Bowl Studio Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Jan-08
L: AT&T PREGAME SHOWCASE
P2+13,933,0004.42
P18-494,739,8003.59
2024-Jan-01
L: RAM TRUCKS POSTGAME
P2+22,885,0007.26
P18-498,237,2006.25
2023-Dec-30
L: RAM TRUCKS KICKOFF
P2+8,274,0002.62
P18-492,326,4001.76
2023-Dec-29
L: RAM TRUCKS KICKOFF
P2+6,944,0002.20
P18-491,871,4001.42
2023-Jan-09
L
P2+11,112,0003.56
P18-493,850,0002.95
P25-544,255,0003.50
2022-Dec-31
L
P2+21,060,0006.75
P18-497,360,8005.64
P25-548,096,6006.66
2022-Dec-30
L
P2+7,138,0002.29
P18-492,075,1001.59
P25-542,528,7002.08

Top ESPN Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1Home Run Derby4,996,000-9%
2Tennis: Wimbledon2,212,000+53%
3WNBA Basketball1,698,000+17%
4SportsCenter Late1,013,000+333%
5UFC Fight Night1,009,000+57%
6MLB Draft670,000+40%
7Summer Pro Basketball626,000+22%
8UFC Fight Night Prelims625,000+28%
9Breakfast at Wimbledon371,000-25%
10SportsCenter Weekend271,000-13%
11SportsCenter 1am246,000-3%
12ESPN Original Documentary184,000-8%
13X Games142,000+58%
14Ultimate Fighter138,000+4%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.