USTVDB

Get Up!

Get Up! is a U.S. television program broadcast on ESPN. Get Up! is currently the 23rd most popular show on ESPN and 370th overall on TV, watched by a total number of 332,000 people (0.11% rating, up +4% from yesterday) per the daily audience measurement on September 29, 2022. Get Up! is also shown on ESPN2.

Get Up! daily, P2+ ratings chart

Get Up! Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Get Up! on ESPN as of Thursday, September 29, 2022.

Get Up! Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2022-Sep-29 LP2+332,0000.11
P18-49117,5000.09
2022-Sep-28 LP2+319,0000.10
P18-49117,5000.09
2022-Sep-27 LP2+408,0000.13
P18-49182,7000.14
P25-54206,7000.17
2022-Sep-26 LP2+451,0000.14
P18-49182,7000.14
P25-54218,8000.18
2022-Sep-23 LP2+414,0000.13
P18-49156,5000.12
P25-54206,8000.17
2022-Sep-22 LP2+284,0000.09
P18-49117,4000.09
P25-54146,0000.12
2022-Sep-21 LP2+314,0000.10
P18-49143,5000.11
P25-54170,3000.14
2022-Sep-20 LP2+410,0000.13
P18-49169,6000.13
P25-54206,8000.17
2022-Sep-19 LP2+509,0000.16
P18-49221,8000.17
P25-54267,7000.22
2022-Sep-16 LP2+403,0000.13
P18-49117,4000.09
P25-54182,5000.15
2022-Sep-15 LP2+353,0000.11
P18-49143,5000.11
P25-54182,5000.15
2022-Sep-14 LP2+327,0000.11
P18-49143,5000.11
P25-54158,2000.13
2022-Sep-13 LP2+413,0000.13
P18-49182,6000.14
P25-54194,7000.16
2022-Sep-12 LP2+565,0000.18
P18-49208,7000.16
P25-54243,3000.20
2022-Sep-09 LP2+405,0000.13
P18-49156,5000.12
P25-54182,5000.15
2022-Sep-08 LP2+391,0000.13
P18-49169,6000.13
P25-54194,7000.16
2022-Sep-07 LP2+322,0000.10
P18-49130,5000.10
P25-54158,2000.13
2022-Sep-06 LP2+432,0000.14
P18-49169,6000.13
P25-54194,7000.16
2022-Sep-05 LP2+433,0000.14
P18-49156,5000.12
P25-54194,7000.16
2022-Sep-02 LP2+358,0000.11
P18-49156,5000.12
P25-54194,7000.16

Top ESPN Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1NFL Regular Season7,737,000+18%
2Monday Night KickOff4,396,000+36%
3Monday Night PostGame3,125,000+105%
4College Football Afternoon2,277,000-24%
5MLB Sunday Night1,960,000+149%
6College GameDay1,887,000-13%
7NFL Countdown1,324,000+5%
8Monday Night Countdown1,274,000+28%
9College Football Prime1,255,000-64%
10SportsCenter Weekend PM1,121,000+21%
11Top Rank Boxing1,076,000+129%
12SportsCenter Weekend AM669,000+39%
13SportsCenter 12am575,000+56%
14Pardon the Interruption556,000-3%
15College Football Countdown464,000-31%
16College Football Scoreboard458,000-41%
17SportsCenter Early391,000+2%
18ESPN Original Documentary367,000+74%
19NFL Rewind364,000-36%
20First Take361,000-6%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.