USTVDB

Masters Par 3 Contest

Masters Par 3 Contest is a U.S. television program shown on ESPN. Masters Par 3 Contest is watched by a total number of 650,000 people (0.21% rating, down -40% from last year) per the daily audience measurement on . Masters Par 3 Contest is also shown on ESPN2.

Masters Par 3 Contest daily P2+ ratings chart

Masters Par 3 Contest Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Masters Par 3 Contest on ESPN as of Wednesday, April 10, 2024.

Masters Par 3 Contest Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Apr-10
L
P2+650,0000.21
P18-49208,4000.16
2023-Apr-07
L
HH829,4000.67
P2+1,088,0000.35
P18-49318,0000.24
P25-54340,4000.28

Top ESPN Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1NBA Playoffs: Conference Semifinals5,208,000+15%
2NHL Conference Semifinals1,988,000+9%
3NBA Courtside1,528,000+20%
4MLB Sunday Night1,488,000-11%
5UFC Fight Night903,000+37%
6NBA Pre-Game742,000+17%
7Top Rank Boxing725,000+32%
8UFL665,000+13%
9Pardon the Interruption653,000+1%
10SportsCenter Weekend546,000+6%
11SportsCenter Early529,000+23%
12Baseball Tonight: Sunday Night Countdown519,000-67%
13UFC Fight Night Prelims488,000+2%
14SportsCenter Weekend PM470,000-34%
15First Take455,000-21%
16Around the Horn427,000+4%
17SportsCenter Late369,000-27%
18Get Up337,000-9%
19NFL Live313,000-15%
20SportsCenter 12am301,000-26%
21NBA Today269,000-16%
22SportsCenter 1am262,000-4%
23Pat McAfee Show249,000-18%
24SportsCenter Morning216,000-31%
25SportsCenter AM214,000-11%
26NBA Playoffs188,000+23%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.