USTVDB

SportsCenter Special

SportsCenter Special is a U.S. television program aired on ESPN2. SportsCenter Special is watched by a total number of 96,000 people (0.03% rating, down -79% from Friday) per the daily audience measurement on . SportsCenter Special is also shown on ESPN since February 2004 and ESPN Deportes.

SportsCenter Special daily P2+ ratings chart

SportsCenter Special Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of SportsCenter Special on ESPN2 as of Monday, April 29, 2024.

SportsCenter Special Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Apr-29
NFL DRAFT GRADES
HH62,5000.05
P2+96,0000.03
P18-4939,5000.03
2024-Apr-26
L: NFL DRAFT COUNTDOWN
P2+457,0000.15
P18-49189,9000.14
2024-Apr-23
NFL NATION MOCK DRAFT
P2+86,0000.03
P18-4939,6000.03
2024-Apr-21P2+263,0000.08
P18-49126,6000.10
2024-Apr-16
QB DRAFT CLASS OF 2024
P2+68,0000.02
P18-4926,4000.02
2024-Apr-15
THREE ROUND NFL MOCK DRAFT
P2+110,0000.03
P18-4972,5000.06
2024-Apr-10
MEL KIPER?S MOCK DRAFT 4.O
P2+151,0000.05
P18-4951,4000.04
2024-Apr-08
MATT MILLERS PROSPECT COMPS
P2+71,0000.02
P18-4926,4000.02
2024-Mar-19
MEL KIPERS MOCK DRAFT 3.0
P2+101,0000.03
P18-4952,8000.04
2024-Mar-13
L: NFL FREE AGENCY COUNTDOWN
P2+155,0000.05
P18-4939,6000.03
2024-Feb-28
MEL KIPER?S MOCK DRAFT 2.0
P2+82,0000.03
P18-4926,4000.02
2024-Feb-14
FIELD YATES? NFL MOCK DRAFT 1.0
P2+174,0000.06
P18-49112,1000.09
2023-Nov-10
VETERANS DAY SPECIAL
P2+207,0000.07
P18-49105,5000.08
2023-May-11
L: 2023 NFL SCHEDULE RELEASE
P2+178,0000.06
P18-4978,3000.06
2023-May-02
NFL DRAFT GRADES
P2+75,0000.02
P18-4926,1000.02
2023-Apr-25
NFL NATION MOCK DRAFT
P2+97,0000.03
P18-4939,2000.03
2023-Apr-13P2+116,0000.04
P18-4939,2000.03
2023-Apr-11P2+130,0000.04
P18-4952,2000.04
2023-Apr-04P2+77,0000.02
P18-4939,2000.03
2023-Mar-28
L
P2+120,0000.04
P18-4952,2000.04
2023-Mar-21P2+110,0000.04
P18-4939,2000.03
2023-Mar-07P2+162,0000.05
P18-4952,2000.04
2023-Feb-28
L
P2+155,0000.05
P18-4952,2000.04
2023-Feb-15
L
P2+111,0000.04
P18-4939,2000.03
2022-Dec-13P2+110,0000.04
P18-4939,2000.03
2022-Nov-15
L
P2+130,0000.04
P18-4952,2000.04
2022-Nov-12P2+321,0000.10
P18-49117,5000.09
P25-54145,9000.12
2022-May-12
NFL SCHEDULE RELEASE 2022
P2+138,0000.04
P18-4952,5000.04

Top ESPN2 Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1WNBA Basketball2,117,000+3680%
2WNBA Studio926,000+865%
3College Softball Regular Season563,000+72%
4ESPNU Selection Special294,000+34%
5SportsCenter 12am230,000+32%
6College Baseball150,000-46%
7First Take140,000-18%
8NCAA Studio Update113,000-54%
9UFC Live102,000+117%
9Full Court Press102,000
11Get Up99,000+21%
12NBA Playoffs96,000+96%
13NFL Live95,000+46%
14World Axe Throwing League94,000+81%
15Pre-Draft Camps93,000-11%
16NBA Today80,000-59%
17SportsCenter Late77,000-45%
18SportsCenter AM76,000+9%
19NHL The Point73,000+35%
20Pat McAfee Show69,000+33%
21ESPN Podcasts61,000+42%
22Unsportsmanlike59,000-3%
23Pardon the Interruption36,000-45%
23ESPN Bet36,000-8%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.