USTVDB

Inside Eats with Rhett & Link

Inside Eats with Rhett & Link is a U.S. television program aired on Food Network since Sunday, April 24, 2022. Inside Eats with Rhett & Link is watched by a total number of 291,000 people (0.09% rating, down -23% from last week) as of the daily audience measurement on .

Inside Eats with Rhett & Link daily P2+ ratings chart

Inside Eats with Rhett & Link Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Inside Eats with Rhett & Link on Food Network as of Sunday, May 15, 2022.

Inside Eats with Rhett & Link Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2022-May-15P2+291,0000.09
P18-49104,4000.08
2022-May-08P2+376,0000.12
P18-49130,5000.10
2022-May-01P2+550,0000.18
P18-49130,5000.10
P25-54206,8000.17
2022-Apr-24P2+428,0000.14
P18-49117,4000.09
P25-54133,8000.11

Top Food Network Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1Tournament of Champions1,152,000-3%
2The Kitchen913,000-5%
3Kids Baking Championship807,000-5%
4Pioneer Woman806,000+8%
5Magnolia Table with Joanna Gaines775,000+3%
6Diners, Drive-Ins & Dives767,000+13%
7Mary Makes It Easy742,000+9%
8Beat Bobby Flay643,000+6%
9Bobby's Triple Threat640,000
10Chopped602,000+1%
11Guy's Grocery Games419,000-46%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.