USTVDB

Wildcard Kitchen

Wildcard Kitchen is a U.S. television program aired on Food Network since Tuesday, March 12, 2024. Wildcard Kitchen is currently the ninth most popular show on Food Network and 249th overall on TV, watched by a total number of 493,000 people (0.16% rating, down -5% from last week) as of the daily audience measurement on .

Wildcard Kitchen daily P2+ ratings chart

Wildcard Kitchen Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Wildcard Kitchen on Food Network as of Tuesday, April 9, 2024.

Wildcard Kitchen Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Apr-09 QCMU-106THP2+493,0000.16
P18-49118,7000.09
2024-Apr-02 QCMU-101HHH231,5000.32
P2+518,0000.16
P18-49118,5000.09
2024-Mar-26 QCMU-105HHH387,5000.31
P2+491,0000.16
P18-49105,5000.08
2024-Mar-24P2+513,0000.16
P18-49116,1000.09
2024-Mar-19 QCMU-107THHH425,0000.34
P2+557,0000.18
P18-49131,5000.10
2024-Mar-17P2+667,0000.21
P18-49133,2000.10
2024-Mar-12 QCMU-104HHH237,5000.33
P2+555,0000.18
P18-49131,5000.10

Top Food Network Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1Tournament of Champions1,201,000+9%
2Spring Baking Championship875,000+15%
3The Kitchen836,000-10%
4Pioneer Woman793,000-5%
5Girl Meets Farm772,000+16%
6Beat Bobby Flay676,000+6%
7Chopped518,000-8%
8Best Bite in Town498,000-15%
9Wildcard Kitchen493,000-5%
10Guy's Grocery Games435,000+4%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.