USTVDB

Israel Strikes Back

Israel Strikes Back was a U.S. television program aired on Fox News for once on Thursday, April 18, 2024. Israel Strikes Back was watched by a total number of 2,408,000 people (0.76% rating) per the daily audience measurement on .

Israel Strikes Back daily P2+ ratings chart

Israel Strikes Back Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Israel Strikes Back on Fox News as of Thursday, April 18, 2024.

Israel Strikes Back Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Apr-18HH950,0001.47
P2+2,408,0000.76
P18-49210,5000.16

Top Fox News Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1The Five2,890,000-5%
2Jesse Watters Primetime2,511,000
3Gutfeld2,389,000+4%
4Hannity2,302,000+8%
5Ingraham Angle2,185,000+1%
6Special Report with Bret Baier1,863,000-4%
7America's Newsroom1,669,000+5%
8Outnumbered1,663,000-3%
9America Reports1,558,000+4%
10Story with Martha MacCallum1,547,000+22%
11Faulkner Focus1,498,000-9%
12Life, Liberty and Levin1,481,000+8%
13Fox & Friends1,373,000-2%
14Sunday Night in America1,316,000-3%
15Your World with Neil Cavuto1,310,000-10%
16Fox News at Night with Trace Gallagher1,135,000-10%
17One Nation with Brian Kilmeade1,106,000-3%
18Fox News Saturday Night830,000+42%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.