USTVDB

MLB American League Championship Series Pre-Game

Fox MLB American League Championship Series Pre-Game is a U.S. television program broadcast on FOX. MLB AL Championship Series Pre-Game is watched by a total number of 1,216,000 people (0.39% rating, down -88% from October 15) per the daily audience measurement on . MLB AL Championship Series Pre-Game is also shown on FS1 (as MLB American League Championship Series on FOX Pregame).

MLB AL Championship Series Pre-Game daily P2+ ratings chart

Fox MLB American League Championship Series Pre-Game Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of MLB American League Championship Series Pre-Game on FOX as of Monday, October 23, 2023.

MLB AL Championship Series Pre-Game Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2023-Oct-23
GAME 7 (S)
HH891,0000.71
P2+1,216,0000.39
P18-49323,0000.24
2023-Oct-15
GAME 1 (SUSTAINER)
HH6,549,0005.24
P2+10,031,0003.18
P18-493,609,0002.74

Top FOX Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1MLB All-Star Game7,443,000+6%
2Copa America6,019,000+222%
3MLB All-Star Post-Game3,868,000
4Biden Oval Office2,630,000
5MLB All-Star Pre-Game2,564,000-5%
6WWE Friday Night SmackDown2,313,000-2%
7Copa Tonight2,294,000+250%
8MasterChef1,829,000
91% Club1,558,000-2%
10Name That Tune1,397,000+9%
11Don't Forget the Lyrics!1,219,000-23%
12Saturday Baseball976,000-53%
13Saturday Baseball Post Game830,000-43%
14Gordon Ramsay's Food Stars588,000-41%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.