USTVDB

UFL

UFL on Fox is a U.S. television program shown on FOX. UFL is currently the 12th most popular show on FOX and 167th overall on TV, watched by a total number of 758,000 people (0.24% rating, down -38% from Sunday) per the daily audience measurement on .

UFL daily P2+ ratings chart

UFL on Fox Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of UFL on FOX as of Saturday, May 11, 2024.

UFL Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-May-11
EVENING
HH572,0000.46
P2+758,0000.24
P18-49185,0000.14
2024-May-05
EVENING
HH878,0000.70
P2+1,220,0000.39
P18-49305,0000.23
2024-Apr-20
PRIME: MICHIGAN PANTHERS AT SAN ANTONIO BRAHMAS
HH687,5000.55
P2+951,0000.30
P18-49224,5000.17
2024-Apr-13
PRIME: MEMPHIS SHOWBOATS AT BIRMINGHAM STALLIONS (P)
HH636,0000.51
P2+837,0000.27
P18-49207,0000.16
2024-Apr-07
EVENING (P)
HH556,0000.44
P2+849,0000.27
P18-49255,0000.19

Top FOX Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1Masked Singer2,905,000-3%
2WWE Friday Night SmackDown2,128,000-1%
3Farmer Wants a Wife1,737,000-14%
4Baseball Night in America1,550,000
5MasterChef Junior1,431,000+1%
6Baseball Night in America Post Game1,229,000
7Cleaning Lady1,108,000-8%
8I Can See Your Voice1,076,000-33%
9Alert: Missing Persons Unit998,000-2%
10So You Think You Can Dance849,000+8%
11Fox News Sunday with Shannon Bream762,000-23%
12UFL758,000-38%
13Simpsons723,000-15%
14Krapopolis489,000-15%
15Great North465,000-11%
16Grimsburg384,000-14%
17Next Level Chef260,000-85%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.