USTVDB

Big East Women's Tournament Post

Big East Women's Tournament Post is a U.S. television program broadcast on FS1. Big East Women's Tournament Post is watched by a total number of 200,000 people (0.06% rating) per the daily audience measurement on .

Big East Women's Tournament Post daily P2+ ratings chart

Big East Women's Tournament Post Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Big East Women's Tournament Post on FS1 as of Monday, March 6, 2023.

Big East Women's Tournament Post Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2023-Mar-06
L
P2+200,0000.06
P18-4952,2000.04

Top FS1 Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1NASCAR Cup Series2,573,000-2%
2NASCAR RaceDay1,716,000+151%
3NASCAR Trucks Weather604,000
4NASCAR Trucks Racing413,000-35%
5NASCAR RaceDay: Trucks365,000+145%
6NASCAR Cup Series Qualifying355,000-4%
7NHRA341,000-44%
8MLB Regular Season327,000+58%
9NHRA Qualifying303,000+55%
10NASCAR Cup Series Practice243,000+3%
11MLB Regular Season Rain222,000-16%
12NASCAR Trucks Qualifying219,000+27%
13MLB Regular Season Postgame161,000-63%
14Herd with Colin Cowherd127,000+20%
15PPA Tour121,000+42%
15NASCAR Trucks Practice121,000-47%
17First Things First103,000-7%
17NASCAR Race Hub103,000+14%
19Speak79,000-10%
20Undisputed49,000-2%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.