USTVDB

Farmhouse Fixer

Farmhouse Fixer is a U.S. television program aired on HGTV since Wednesday, March 3, 2021. Farmhouse Fixer is currently the third most popular show on HGTV and 115th overall on TV, watched by a total number of 951,000 people (0.3% rating, up +15% from last week) as of the daily audience measurement on .

Farmhouse Fixer daily P2+ ratings chart

Farmhouse Fixer Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Farmhouse Fixer on HGTV as of Tuesday, June 11, 2024.

Farmhouse Fixer Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Jun-11HH762,5000.61
P2+951,0000.30
P18-49105,5000.08
2024-Jun-04HH637,5000.51
P2+824,0000.26
P18-49131,5000.10
2024-May-28HH650,0000.52
P2+827,0000.26
P18-4992,5000.07
2024-May-21
HFAFI-307H
HH562,5000.45
P2+727,0000.23
P18-4992,5000.07
2024-May-14
HFAFI-301TH
HH687,5000.55
P2+873,0000.28
P18-49105,5000.08
2024-May-07
HFAFI-304H
HH325,0000.46
P2+747,0000.24
P18-49118,5000.09
2024-Apr-30
HFAFI-303H
HH575,0000.46
P2+742,0000.24
P18-49105,5000.08
2024-Apr-23
HFAFI-302H
HH712,5000.57
P2+946,0000.30
P18-4992,5000.07
2022-Oct-19P2+1,289,0000.41
P18-49156,5000.12
P25-54231,2000.19
2022-Oct-12P2+1,150,0000.37
P18-49143,5000.11
P25-54231,2000.19
2022-Oct-05P2+1,120,0000.36
P18-49156,5000.12
P25-54219,0000.18
2022-Sep-28P2+892,0000.29
P18-4991,3000.07
2022-Sep-21P2+986,0000.32
P18-49130,5000.10
P25-54206,8000.17
2022-Sep-14P2+1,125,0000.36
P18-49195,7000.15
P25-54267,7000.22
2022-Sep-07P2+1,187,0000.38
P18-49195,7000.15
P25-54292,0000.24
2022-Aug-31P2+1,121,0000.36
P18-49156,5000.12
P25-54219,0000.18
2022-Aug-24P2+1,260,0000.40
P18-49195,7000.15
P25-54279,8000.23

Top HGTV Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1My Lottery Dream Home1,232,000+12%
2Vacation House Rules961,000+30%
3Farmhouse Fixer951,000+15%
4Celebrity IOU940,000-2%
5House Hunters860,000-5%
6Battle on the Beach842,000-5%
7Fixer Upper: Lakehouse838,000-27%
8Backed by the Bros755,000-9%
9House Hunters International711,000
10Zillow Gone Wild639,000+17%
11Who's Afraid of a Cheap Old House296,000-7%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.