USTVDB

Mountain Men: Ultimate Marksman

Mountain Men: Ultimate Marksman is a U.S. television program shown on History since Thursday, November 3, 2022. Mountain Men: Ultimate Marksman is watched by a total number of 130,000 people (0.04% rating, down -77% from December 1, 2022) as of the daily audience measurement on .

Mountain Men: Ultimate Marksman daily P2+ ratings chart

Mountain Men: Ultimate Marksman Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Mountain Men: Ultimate Marksman on History as of Saturday, September 2, 2023.

Mountain Men: Ultimate Marksman Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2023-Sep-02 6 NOCK N ROLLP2+130,0000.04
P18-4926,1000.02
2022-Dec-01P2+555,0000.18
P18-4978,3000.06
2022-Nov-17P2+517,0000.17
P18-4978,3000.06
2022-Nov-10P2+469,0000.15
P18-4965,3000.05
2022-Nov-03P2+424,0000.14
P18-4965,3000.05

Top History Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1Curse of Oak Island2,170,000-11%
2Swamp People980,000+9%
3Curse of Oak Island: Drilling Down976,000-10%
4Swamp People: Serpent Invasion854,000+7%
5Pawn Stars Do America455,000-8%
6Pawn Stars: Best Of312,000+7%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.