USTVDB

Death by Fame

Death by Fame is a U.S. television program shown on ID since Monday, January 23, 2023. Death by Fame is watched by a total number of 420,000 people (0.13% rating, down -10% from February 26) as of the daily audience measurement on .

Death by Fame daily P2+ ratings chart

Death by Fame Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Death by Fame on ID as of Monday, March 11, 2024.

Death by Fame Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Mar-11HH194,0000.28
P2+420,0000.13
P18-4965,5000.05
2024-Feb-26HH225,0000.30
P2+465,0000.15
P18-49105,5000.08
2024-Feb-19HH362,5000.29
P2+448,0000.14
P18-49105,5000.08
P25-54133,0000.11
2024-Feb-12HH425,0000.34
P2+504,0000.16
P18-49131,5000.10
P25-54182,0000.15
2024-Feb-05P2+517,0000.16
P18-49158,3000.12
2024-Jan-29HH437,5000.35
P2+526,0000.17
P18-49117,5000.09
P25-54158,5000.13
2024-Jan-22P2+558,0000.18
P18-4992,3000.07
2024-Jan-02P2+471,0000.15
P18-4992,3000.07
2023-Feb-27P2+565,0000.18
P18-49156,6000.12
P25-54218,8000.18
2023-Feb-20P2+574,0000.18
P18-49156,6000.12
P25-54194,5000.16
2023-Feb-13P2+573,0000.18
P18-49156,6000.12
P25-54170,2000.14
2023-Feb-06P2+612,0000.20
P18-49182,7000.14
P25-54243,1000.20
2023-Jan-30P2+662,0000.21
P18-49182,7000.14
P25-54243,1000.20
2023-Jan-23P2+718,0000.23
P18-49169,7000.13
P25-54255,3000.21

Top ID Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1On the Case with Paula Zahn700,000+32%
2Murder in the Heartland671,000+21%
3Evil Lives Here603,000+6%
4Body Cam456,000+37%
5Mean Girl Murders442,000+4%
6Lethally Blonde420,000+5%
7Exposed: Naked Crimes419,000-14%
8American Monster393,000-20%
9Clown & the Candyman388,000

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.