USTVDB

See No Evil

See No Evil is a U.S. television program broadcast on ID since Tuesday, February 17, 2015. See No Evil is watched by a total number of 499,000 people (0.16% rating, down -2% from last week) as of the daily audience measurement on .

See No Evil daily P2+ ratings chart

See No Evil Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of See No Evil on ID as of Wednesday, March 13, 2024.

See No Evil Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Mar-13HH400,0000.32
P2+499,0000.16
P18-4965,5000.05
2024-Mar-06P2+507,0000.16
P18-4939,6000.03
2024-Feb-28HH200,0000.30
P2+481,0000.15
P18-4979,5000.06
2024-Feb-21HH475,0000.38
P2+583,0000.18
P18-49105,5000.08
P25-54206,0000.17
2024-Feb-14HH387,5000.31
P2+441,0000.14
P18-4952,5000.04
P25-54109,0000.09
2024-Feb-07HH462,5000.37
P2+558,0000.18
P18-49118,5000.09
P25-54206,0000.17
2024-Jan-31P2+601,0000.19
P18-4992,3000.07
2024-Jan-24P2+604,0000.19
P18-4965,9000.05
2024-Jan-17P2+585,0000.19
P18-49105,5000.08
2024-Jan-10P2+526,0000.17
P18-4979,1000.06
2023-Jul-12P2+552,0000.18
P18-49108,3000.08
2023-Jul-05P2+595,0000.19
P18-49109,6000.08
2023-Jun-28P2+581,0000.19
P18-49103,1000.08
2023-Jun-21P2+592,0000.19
P18-49143,6000.11
P25-54182,4000.15
2023-Jun-14P2+641,0000.21
P18-49130,5000.10
P25-54218,8000.18
2023-Jun-07P2+494,0000.16
P18-49104,4000.08
2023-May-24P2+562,0000.18
P18-49130,5000.10
P25-54182,4000.15
2023-May-17P2+553,0000.18
P18-49117,5000.09
P25-54182,4000.15
2023-May-10P2+480,0000.15
P18-4978,3000.06
2023-May-03P2+668,0000.21
P18-4991,4000.07
2023-Mar-01P2+635,0000.20
P18-49130,5000.10
P25-54206,7000.17
2023-Feb-22P2+695,0000.22
P18-49169,7000.13
P25-54231,0000.19
2023-Feb-15P2+536,0000.17
P18-49143,6000.11
P25-54182,4000.15
2023-Feb-08P2+741,0000.24
P18-49156,6000.12
P25-54218,8000.18
2023-Feb-01P2+806,0000.26
P18-49156,6000.12
P25-54231,0000.19
2023-Jan-25P2+719,0000.23
P18-49156,6000.12
P25-54231,0000.19
2023-Jan-18P2+674,0000.22
P18-49117,5000.09
P25-54194,5000.16
2023-Jan-11P2+757,0000.24
P18-49182,7000.14
P25-54255,3000.21

Top ID Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1On the Case with Paula Zahn700,000+32%
2Murder in the Heartland671,000+21%
3Evil Lives Here603,000+6%
4Body Cam456,000+37%
5Mean Girl Murders442,000+4%
6Lethally Blonde420,000+5%
7Exposed: Naked Crimes419,000-14%
8American Monster393,000-20%
9Clown & the Candyman388,000

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.