USTVDB

24 Hours of Le Mans

24 Hours of Le Mans is a U.S. television program aired on Motor Trend. 24 Hours of Le Mans is watched by a total number of 118,000 people (0.04% rating, down -3% from yesterday) per the daily audience measurement on June 12, 2022.

24 Hours of Le Mans daily, P2+ ratings chart

24 Hours of Le Mans Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of 24 Hours of Le Mans on Motor Trend as of Sunday, June 12, 2022.

24 Hours of Le Mans Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2022-Jun-12 2022: 3 – EPISODE 3P2+118,0000.04
P18-4926,1000.02
2022-Jun-11 2022: 1 – EPISODE 1P2+122,0000.04
P18-4926,1000.02

Top Motor Trend Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1Hot Rod Garage278,000+89%
2Engine Masters251,000+76%
3Wheeler Dealers222,000-16%
4Rust Valley Restorers194,000
5Ride of Your Life152,000-25%
6Wheeler Dealers: Dream Car140,000-11%
7RVing in the USA122,000-5%
8Motorhead Garage TV105,000-3%
9Truck U103,000-7%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.