USTVDB

1st Look

1st Look is a U.S. television program broadcast on NBC since Saturday, October 4, 2008. 1st Look is watched by a total number of 400,000 people (0.13% rating, down -28% from last week) as of the daily audience measurement on .

1st Look daily P2+ ratings chart

1st Look Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of 1st Look on NBC as of Saturday, May 25, 2024.

1st Look Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-May-25P2+400,0000.13
P18-4986,0000.07
P25-54127,0000.10
2024-May-18
AN-SAT
P2+559,0000.18
P18-4999,0000.08
P25-54180,0000.15

Top NBC Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1America's Got Talent5,527,000+215%
2Nightly News with Lester Holt5,467,000-2%
3NBC News Special3,227,000+12%
4American Ninja Warrior3,063,000+155%
5Today2,613,000
6Law & Order: Special Victims Unit2,536,000+16%
7Law & Order2,504,000+4%
8Chicago Med2,476,000-4%
9Weakest Link2,411,000+5%
10Chicago Fire2,282,000-4%
11Dateline2,201,000-13%
12Chicago PD1,946,000-6%
13Law & Order: Organized Crime1,894,000+9%
14Today 3rd Hour1,746,000-5%
15Michigan Central Concert1,717,000
16Password1,541,000-55%
17Dateline Mystery1,478,000+11%
18Night Court1,433,000-9%
19Today with Hoda & Jenna1,294,000-3%
20NBC News Daily1,063,000-4%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.