USTVDB

Miley's New Year's Eve Party

Miley's New Year's Eve Party is a U.S. television program shown on NBC. Miley's New Year's Eve Party is watched by a total number of 5,314,000 people (1.7% rating) per the daily audience measurement on .

Miley's New Year's Eve Party daily P2+ ratings chart

Miley's New Year's Eve Party Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Miley's New Year's Eve Party on NBC as of Saturday, December 31, 2022.

Miley's New Year's Eve Party Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2022-Dec-31
S
P2+5,314,0001.70
P18-491,897,6001.45
P25-542,091,0001.72

Top NBC Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1Nightly News with Lester Holt5,794,000-2%
2Chicago Fire5,785,000-1%
3Chicago Med5,489,000
4Preakness Stakes5,303,000+6%
5The Voice5,111,000-8%
6Chicago PD4,891,000-2%
7Saturday Night Live4,205,000-1%
8Preakness Stakes Post-Show3,884,000
9Weakest Link3,011,000+96%
10Today2,720,000+1%
11Password1,990,000+10%
12Today 3rd Hour1,798,000-2%
13The Wall1,474,000-11%
14Red Nose Day: Cheers to Ten Years1,457,000
15Dateline1,419,000-35%
16Law & Order: Special Victims Unit1,393,000-66%
17Today with Hoda & Jenna1,329,000+2%
18NBC News Daily1,068,000-8%
19NBC Movie Special990,000-10%
201st Look559,000
21Open House NYC379,000

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.