USTVDB

People's Choice Awards Pre-Show

People's Choice Awards Pre-Show is a U.S. television program aired on NBC. People's Choice Awards Pre-Show is watched by a total number of 2,317,000 people (0.73% rating) per the daily audience measurement on .

People's Choice Awards Pre-Show daily P2+ ratings chart

People's Choice Awards Pre-Show Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of People's Choice Awards Pre-Show on NBC as of Sunday, February 18, 2024.

People's Choice Awards Pre-Show Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Feb-18
S
HH1,812,0001.45
P2+2,317,0000.73
P18-49270,0000.20

Top NBC Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1Nightly News with Lester Holt5,794,000-2%
2Chicago Fire5,785,000-1%
3Chicago Med5,489,000
4Preakness Stakes5,303,000+6%
5The Voice5,111,000-8%
6Chicago PD4,891,000-2%
7Saturday Night Live4,205,000-1%
8Law & Order: Special Victims Unit4,143,000+1%
9Preakness Stakes Post-Show3,884,000
10Law & Order3,678,000
11Weakest Link3,011,000+96%
12Law & Order: Organized Crime2,896,000+5%
13Today2,720,000+1%
14Password1,990,000+10%
15Today 3rd Hour1,798,000-2%
16The Wall1,659,000+11%
17Dateline1,419,000-35%
18Today with Hoda & Jenna1,329,000+2%
19NBC News Daily1,068,000-8%
20NBC Movie Special990,000-10%
211st Look559,000
22Open House NYC379,000

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.