USTVDB

Supercross

Supercross is a U.S. television program shown on NBC. Supercross is watched by a total number of 494,000 people (0.16% rating, down -2% from April 15) per the daily audience measurement on . Supercross is also shown on CNBC and USA Network.

Supercross daily P2+ ratings chart

Supercross Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Supercross on NBC as of Saturday, April 29, 2023.

Supercross Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2023-Apr-29
2Q2: NASHVILLE
HH383,7000.31
P2+494,0000.16
P18-49107,0000.08
2023-Apr-15
2Q1: ATLANTA
HH371,4000.30
P2+502,0000.16
P18-49140,0000.11
2023-Feb-12
1Q3: TAMPA
HH408,5000.33
P2+544,0000.17
P18-49110,0000.08
2023-Jan-08
1Q2: ANAHEIM
HH235,2000.19
P2+279,0000.09
P18-4986,0000.07
2022-Apr-30
2Q4: DENVER
HH367,0000.30
P2+505,0000.16
P18-49151,0000.12
2022-Apr-23
2Q3: FOXBORO
HH391,5000.32
P2+476,0000.15
P18-49130,0000.10
2022-Apr-16
2Q2: ATLANTA
HH452,7000.37
P2+609,0000.20
P18-49149,0000.11
2022-Apr-10
2Q1: ST. LOUIS
HH489,4000.40
P2+603,0000.19
P18-49188,0000.14

Top NBC Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1Chicago Fire6,077,000+1%
2Nightly News with Lester Holt5,903,000-2%
3Chicago Med5,651,000+1%
4Chicago PD4,734,000-6%
5The Voice4,700,000-7%
6Saturday Night Live4,251,000-10%
7Law & Order: Special Victims Unit4,120,000-5%
8Law & Order3,673,000-4%
9Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon3,578,000+142%
10Deal or No Deal Island3,135,000+4%
11Law & Order: Organized Crime2,746,000+4%
12Today2,696,000-3%
13Meet the Press with Kristen Welker2,263,000-6%
14Dateline2,192,000+9%
15Password1,816,000-33%
16The Wall1,494,000-48%
17American Ninja Warrior1,348,000+8%
18Weakest Link1,181,000-60%
19NBC News Daily1,157,000+10%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.