USTVDB

90 Day Fiancé: Love in Paradise

90 Day Fiancé: Love in Paradise is a U.S. television program aired on TLC since Friday, December 16, 2022. 90 Day Fiancé: Love in Paradise is watched by a total number of 152,000 people (0.05% rating, down -76% from yesterday) as of the daily audience measurement on .

90 Day Fiancé: Love in Paradise daily, P2+ ratings chart

90 Day Fiancé: Love in Paradise Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of 90 Day Fiancé: Love in Paradise on TLC as of Tuesday, January 17, 2023.

90 Day Fiancé: Love in Paradise Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2023-Jan-17 PTP2+152,0000.05
P18-4952,2000.04
2023-Jan-16P2+641,0000.21
P18-49195,8000.15
P25-54243,1000.20
2023-Jan-14 PTP2+338,0000.11
P18-4978,3000.06
2023-Jan-13 FLP2+466,0000.15
P18-49117,5000.09
P25-54170,2000.14
2023-Jan-09P2+707,0000.23
P18-49208,8000.16
P25-54291,8000.24
2023-Jan-06 FLP2+490,0000.16
P18-49117,5000.09
2023-Jan-02P2+661,0000.21
P18-49182,7000.14
P25-54243,1000.20
2022-Dec-30 FLP2+375,0000.12
P18-4978,3000.06
2022-Dec-26P2+656,0000.21
P18-49182,7000.14
P25-54206,7000.17
2022-Dec-23 FLP2+422,0000.14
P18-4991,4000.07
2022-Dec-19P2+672,0000.22
P18-49156,6000.12
P25-54231,0000.19
2022-Dec-16 FLP2+458,0000.15
P18-4991,4000.07

Top TLC Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
11000-lb Sisters1,474,000+19%
2Darcey & Stacey718,000+15%
3Return to Amish699,000+3%
4MILF Manor696,000+14%
590 Day Pillow Talk: The Other Way613,000+21%
6Say Yes to the Dress582,000-2%
7Extreme Sisters510,000+2%
890 Day Fiancé: The Other Way496,000-63%
9My 600-lb Life411,000-36%
10Jennifer Hudson Show76,000

Post a Comment

Sort by:

Karen

Dec 26, 2022 23:06 EST

I have watched the 90 day fiancé program for years since it first started and I’ve always enjoyed the characters because they’re real people and their stories. The past six months the shows that have now come out such as “love in paradise“ has become a disgrace to the decency and the professionalism of what you have turned the show into. It’s disgusting to show and promote on TV the things that should be private to most people in their lives and not shown for ratings to turn your programs into degradation to make your money. It is no longer love and romance and the reality of what happens to the people on your show is now dirty, nasty, smut and perhaps one day you’ll see one of your children or grandchildren in one of the scenes on your show… How proud would you be of that. It’s a shame you had to resort to this disgusting language and human relations. I’m done with all of your junk👎

Michael

Jan 17, 2023 03:39 EST

90 Day Fiance: Love In Paradise is a messy show. If it were up to me, I would definitely hit the cancel button.

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.