USTVDB

Dr. Pimple Popper: Supers

Dr. Pimple Popper: Supers is a U.S. television program aired on TLC since 2020. Dr. Pimple Popper: Supers is watched by a total number of 504,000 people (0.16% rating, down -24% from August 31) as of the daily audience measurement on .

Dr. Pimple Popper: Supers daily P2+ ratings chart

Dr. Pimple Popper: Supers Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Dr. Pimple Popper: Supers on TLC as of Thursday, December 21, 2023.

Dr. Pimple Popper: Supers Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2023-Dec-21P2+504,0000.16
P18-4979,1000.06
2023-Aug-31P2+663,0000.21
P18-4965,3000.05
2023-Aug-24P2+594,0000.19
P18-4978,3000.06
2023-Aug-17P2+559,0000.18
P18-4978,3000.06
2023-Aug-10P2+531,0000.17
P18-4978,3000.06
2023-Jul-27P2+628,0000.20
P18-4992,7000.07
2023-Jul-20P2+603,0000.19
P18-49107,0000.08
2023-Jul-13P2+506,0000.16
P18-4958,7000.05
2023-Jul-06P2+600,0000.19
P18-49117,5000.09
2023-Jun-29P2+660,0000.21
P18-49122,7000.09
P25-54158,0000.13
2023-Jun-15P2+690,0000.22
P18-49117,5000.09
P25-54170,2000.14
2023-Jun-08P2+561,0000.18
P18-49104,4000.08
2023-Jun-01P2+544,0000.17
P18-4978,3000.06
2023-May-25P2+459,0000.15
P18-4965,3000.05
2023-May-18P2+637,0000.20
P18-49117,5000.09
P25-54158,0000.13
2023-May-11P2+591,0000.19
P18-4965,3000.05
2023-May-04P2+615,0000.20
P18-4991,4000.07
2023-Apr-27P2+652,0000.21
P18-4991,4000.07
2023-Apr-20P2+634,0000.20
P18-49130,5000.10
P25-54206,7000.17
2023-Apr-13P2+737,0000.24
P18-4991,4000.07
2022-Dec-25P2+623,0000.20
P18-4991,4000.07
P25-54145,9000.12
2022-Dec-15P2+741,0000.24
P18-49104,4000.08
P25-54170,2000.14
2022-Nov-30P2+771,0000.25
P18-49117,5000.09
P25-54182,4000.15
2022-Sep-15P2+649,0000.21
P18-4965,2000.05
2022-Sep-08P2+588,0000.19
P18-4965,2000.05
2022-Sep-01P2+636,0000.20
P18-49117,4000.09
P25-54170,3000.14
2022-Aug-25P2+704,0000.23
P18-49130,5000.10
P25-54194,7000.16
2022-Aug-18P2+688,0000.22
P18-49104,4000.08

Top TLC Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
190 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After?1,010,000+123%
27 Little Johnstons557,000+34%
3Doubling Down with the Derricos524,000+120%
4OutDaughtered511,000+16%
590 Day Fiancé: Love in Paradise506,000-7%
6MILF Manor472,000+146%
7Unexpected346,000-14%
8OutDaughtered: Life with Quints164,000-25%
9Jennifer Hudson Show48,000-24%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.