USTVDB

Say Yes to the Dress: UK

Say Yes to the Dress: UK is a U.S. television program broadcast on TLC since Friday, August 12, 2016. Say Yes to the Dress: UK is watched by a total number of 109,000 people (0.04% rating, down -17% from May 9) as of the daily audience measurement on .

Say Yes to the Dress: UK daily P2+ ratings chart

Say Yes to the Dress: UK Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Say Yes to the Dress: UK on TLC as of Monday, August 1, 2022.

Say Yes to the Dress: UK Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2022-Aug-01P2+109,0000.04
P18-4939,1000.03
2022-May-09P2+132,0000.04
P18-4939,1000.03
2022-May-02P2+156,0000.05
P18-4939,1000.03
2022-Apr-25P2+158,0000.05
P18-4939,1000.03

Top TLC Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
190 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After?1,010,000+123%
27 Little Johnstons557,000+34%
3Doubling Down with the Derricos524,000+120%
4OutDaughtered511,000+16%
590 Day Fiancé: Love in Paradise506,000-7%
6MILF Manor472,000+146%
7Unexpected346,000-14%
8OutDaughtered: Life with Quints164,000-25%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.