USTVDB

Smothered

Smothered (stylized as sMothered) is a U.S. television program broadcast on TLC since Sunday, June 9, 2019. Smothered is watched by a total number of 416,000 people (0.13% rating, down -24% from last week) as of the daily audience measurement on .

Smothered daily P2+ ratings chart

Smothered Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Smothered on TLC as of Tuesday, February 13, 2024.

Smothered Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Feb-13P2+416,0000.13
P18-49105,5000.08
2024-Feb-06HH462,5000.37
P2+550,0000.17
P18-49145,0000.11
P25-54194,0000.16
2024-Jan-30HH512,5000.41
P2+596,0000.19
P18-49131,0000.10
P25-54207,0000.17
2024-Jan-23P2+692,0000.22
P18-49197,8000.15
2024-Jan-16P2+632,0000.20
P18-49158,3000.12
2024-Jan-09P2+516,0000.16
P18-49131,9000.10
2024-Jan-02P2+553,0000.18
P18-49158,3000.12
2023-Dec-26P2+558,0000.18
P18-49171,4000.13
2023-Dec-19P2+517,0000.16
P18-49158,3000.12
2023-Dec-12P2+449,0000.14
P18-49131,9000.10
2022-Oct-17P2+868,0000.28
P18-49208,7000.16
P25-54316,3000.26
2022-Oct-10P2+812,0000.26
P18-49208,7000.16
P25-54279,8000.23
2022-Oct-03P2+787,0000.25
P18-49195,7000.15
P25-54267,7000.22
2022-Sep-26P2+813,0000.26
P18-49221,8000.17
P25-54304,2000.25
2022-Sep-19P2+684,0000.22
P18-49208,7000.16
P25-54255,5000.21
2022-Sep-05P2+757,0000.24
P18-49208,7000.16
P25-54292,0000.24
2022-Aug-29P2+795,0000.26
P18-49208,7000.16
P25-54279,8000.23
2022-Aug-22P2+735,0000.24
P18-49195,7000.15
P25-54243,3000.20
2022-Aug-15P2+737,0000.24
P18-49195,7000.15
P25-54255,5000.21
2022-Aug-08P2+705,0000.23
P18-49195,7000.15
P25-54219,0000.18
2022-Aug-01
RECAP
P2+584,0000.19
P18-49143,5000.11
P25-54194,7000.16

Top TLC Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
190 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After?1,010,000+123%
27 Little Johnstons557,000+34%
3Doubling Down with the Derricos524,000+120%
4OutDaughtered511,000+16%
590 Day Fiancé: Love in Paradise506,000-7%
6MILF Manor472,000+146%
7Unexpected346,000-14%
8OutDaughtered: Life with Quints164,000-25%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.