USTVDB

Liga MX

Liga MX is a U.S. television program shown on Univision. Liga MX is currently the ninth most popular show on Univision and 258th overall on TV, watched by a total number of 467,000 people (0.15% rating, down -34% from last week) per the daily audience measurement on . Liga MX is also shown on FS1, FS2, Fox Deportes, TUDN, UniMás and ESPN Deportes (as Mexican First Division).

Liga MX daily P2+ ratings chart

Liga MX Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Liga MX on Univision as of Saturday, April 6, 2024.

Liga MX Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-Apr-06HH316,0000.25
P2+467,0000.15
P18-49165,0000.13
2024-Mar-30HH426,0000.34
P2+704,0000.22
P18-49299,0000.23
2024-Mar-29HH448,0000.36
P2+752,0000.24
P18-49259,0000.20
2024-Mar-16HH421,0000.34
P2+704,0000.22
P18-49248,0000.19
2024-Mar-09HH522,0000.42
P2+956,0000.30
P18-49402,0000.30
2024-Mar-02HH547,0000.44
P2+978,0000.31
P18-49425,0000.32
2024-Feb-24 AMéRICA VS. CRUZ AZULHH490,0000.39
P2+972,0000.31
P18-49359,0000.27
2024-Feb-17 CRUZ AZUL VS. TIGRES UANLHH451,0000.36
P2+841,0000.27
P18-49332,0000.25
2024-Feb-10 2HH339,0000.27
P2+598,0000.19
P18-49242,0000.18
2024-Feb-03 2HH557,0000.45
P2+1,024,0000.32
P18-49450,0000.34
2024-Jan-27 2HH489,0000.39
P2+866,0000.27
P18-49374,0000.28
2024-Jan-20HH443,0000.35
P2+776,0000.25
P18-49279,0000.21
2024-Jan-13 2HH472,0000.38
P2+853,0000.27
P18-49344,0000.26
2023-Dec-17HH1,152,0000.92
P2+2,214,0000.70
P18-491,010,0000.77
2023-Dec-14HH936,0000.75
P2+1,590,0000.50
P18-49753,0000.57
2023-Dec-10HH721,0000.58
P2+1,375,0000.44
P18-49600,0000.45
2023-Dec-09HH595,0000.48
P2+1,068,0000.34
P18-49438,0000.33
2023-Dec-03 PHH695,0000.56
P2+1,228,0000.39
P18-49542,0000.41
2023-Dec-02HH673,0000.54
P2+1,196,0000.38
P18-49498,0000.38
2023-Nov-11 P: 2HH681,0000.54
P2+1,139,0000.36
P18-49499,0000.38
2023-Nov-04HH469,0000.38
P2+810,0000.26
P18-49332,0000.25
2023-Oct-28 PHH319,0000.26
P2+526,0000.17
P18-49169,0000.13
2023-Oct-21HH492,0000.39
P2+865,0000.27
P18-49341,0000.26
2023-Oct-07HH271,0000.22
P2+395,0000.13
P18-49139,0000.11
2023-Sep-30 UNAM VS. AMERICA (P)HH491,0000.39
P2+926,0000.29
P18-49389,0000.29
2023-Sep-23HH315,0000.25
P2+458,0000.15
P18-49185,0000.14
2023-Sep-17 PTHH348,0000.28
P2+599,0000.19
P18-49265,0000.20
2023-Sep-16HH485,0000.39
P2+732,0000.23
P18-49294,0000.23

Top Univision Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1Mujer1,165,000+2%
2Amor No Tiene Receta1,043,000-13%
3Tu Vida es Mi Vida997,000+4%
4Joe Biden: Entrevista970,000
5Juego de Voces909,000
6De Noche Pero Sin Sueño777,000+9%
7Rosa de Guadalupe759,000-11%
8Aquí y Ahora678,000+31%
9Liga MX467,000-34%
10Fútbol Central309,000-11%
11Vecinos275,000-32%

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.