USTVDB

Premier League Live Studio

Premier League Live Studio is a U.S. television program broadcast on USA Network. Premier League Live Studio is currently the seventh most popular show on USA Network and 401st overall on TV, watched by a total number of 171,000 people (0.05% rating, down -10% from yesterday) per the daily audience measurement on .

Premier League Live Studio daily P2+ ratings chart

Premier League Live Studio Ratings

Demographic breakdown of the most recent historical ratings of Premier League Live Studio on USA Network as of Tuesday, May 14, 2024.

Premier League Live Studio Daily Ratings
DateDemoAudienceRating
2024-May-14P2+171,0000.05
P18-4939,6000.03
2024-May-13P2+189,0000.06
P18-4952,8000.04
2024-May-11P2+371,0000.12
P18-49145,1000.11
2024-May-06P2+121,0000.04
P18-4939,6000.03
2024-May-05P2+362,0000.11
P18-49162,2000.12
2024-May-04P2+371,0000.12
P18-49112,1000.09
2024-Apr-28P2+409,0000.13
P18-49196,5000.15
2024-Apr-27P2+335,0000.11
P18-49146,4000.11
2024-Apr-25P2+157,0000.05
P18-4952,8000.04
2024-Apr-24P2+118,0000.04
P18-4926,4000.02
2024-Apr-23P2+119,0000.04
P18-4939,6000.03
2024-Apr-21P2+271,0000.09
P18-49112,1000.09
2024-Apr-20P2+173,0000.05
P18-4958,0000.04
2024-Apr-15P2+102,0000.03
P18-4926,4000.02
2024-Apr-14P2+375,0000.12
P18-49175,4000.13
2024-Apr-13P2+285,0000.09
P18-49121,3000.09
2024-Apr-06P2+384,0000.12
P18-49193,9000.15
2024-Apr-04P2+103,0000.03
P18-4926,4000.02
2024-Apr-03P2+155,0000.05
P18-4952,8000.04
2024-Mar-31P2+453,0000.14
P18-49224,2000.17
2024-Mar-30P2+377,0000.12
P18-49131,9000.10
2024-Mar-17P2+200,0000.06
P18-4975,2000.06
2024-Mar-16P2+272,0000.09
P18-49108,1000.08
2024-Mar-11P2+146,0000.05
P18-4939,6000.03
2024-Mar-10P2+463,0000.15
P18-49233,4000.18
2024-Mar-09P2+317,0000.10
P18-49116,1000.09
2024-Mar-04P2+79,0000.03
P18-4939,6000.03
2024-Mar-03P2+335,0000.11
P18-49134,5000.10

Top USA Network Shows

RankProgramAudienceChange
1WWE Entertainment1,644,000-4%
2WWE NXT567,000-14%
3Race to Survive480,000-61%
4Premier League434,000+38%
5McBee Dynasty: Real American Cowboys279,000-27%
6Premier League Goal Zone203,000+49%
7Premier League Live Studio171,000-10%
8Supercross147,000-36%
9Love Undercover139,000

Post a Comment

NOTE: Posting as reply to . Cancel.